Dernière modification le 02/06/2008 à 14:57
TABLEAU FEMMES
1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | Finale | Vainqueur |
ALLAMARGOT CELIA 1I3 | | | | |
| ALLAMARGOT CELIA 1I3 | | | | |
| | ALLAMARGOT CELIA 1I3 | | |
JIRKOVSKA SUZANNA ASS 2A60 | | | | |
| WAVREILLE ODILE 2B86 | | | |
WAVREILLE ODILE 2B86 | | | ALLAMARGOT CELIA 1I3 | |
GRANGEON CAROLINE ASS 1N17 | | | | |
| GRANGEON CAROLINE 1N17 | | | |
FARINE MARIE 4C928 | | ANDRE LAURENCE 1N19 | | |
ANDRE LAURENCE ASS 1N19 | | | | |
| ANDRE LAURENCE 1N19 | | | |
NAGBOU ILHAM 4C921 | | | | ALLAMARGOT CELIA 1I3 |
| | | | |
DELSINNE CHARLOTTE 1I7 | | | | |
| DELSINNE CHARLOTTE 1I7 | | | |
| | DELSINNE CHARLOTTE 1I7 | | |
LE.PABIC ANNE 1N30 | | | | |
| LE.PABIC ANNE 1N30 | | | |
POUILLE ALINE 3C377 | | | DELSINNE CHARLOTTE 1I7 | |
BOUZEZA EMILIE 1I11 | | | | |
| BOUZEZA EMILIE 1I11 | | | |
| | BOUZEZA EMILIE 1I11 | | |
LECUE FLORENCE 1N24 | | | | |
| LECUE FLORENCE 1N24 | | | | ALLAMARGOT CELIA 1I3 |
VANDERBECQ FABIENNE 3D503 | | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
SUPPA CATHY 4B803 | | | | |
| DIOT VIRGINIE 1N23 | | | |
DIOT VIRGINIE 1N23 | | CORNET NATHALIE 1I12 | | |
CORNET NATHALIE 1I12 | | | | |
| CORNET NATHALIE 1I12 | | | |
| | | DUPLOMB MAUD 1I6 | |
KUNZ KAREN 3C349 | | | | |
| DUPLOMB JULIE 2A38 | | | |
DUPLOMB JULIE 2A38 | | DUPLOMB MAUD 1I6 | | |
| | | | |
| DUPLOMB MAUD 1I6 | | | |
DUPLOMB MAUD 1I6 | | | | BOIS LAURENCE 1I5 | |
| | | | |
SOULARD AURELIE 4B821 | | | | |
| SEUX CELINE 1N22 | | | |
SEUX CELINE 1N22 | | TOSSUT SOPHIE 1N13 | | |
TAVERNIER MARTINE 4C960 | | | | |
| TOSSUT SOPHIE 1N13 | | | |
TOSSUT SOPHIE 1N13 | | | BOIS LAURENCE 1I5 | |
ALLEN ELISABETH 3B318 | | | | |
| ROMAIN AGNES 2A39 | | | |
ROMAIN AGNES 2A39 | | BOIS LAURENCE 1I5 | | |
| | | | |
| BOIS LAURENCE 1I5 | | | |
BOIS LAURENCE 1I5 | | | | |
TABLEAU HOMMES
1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | Finale | Vainqueur |
REID MICHAL (PSA 166) | | | | |
| REID MICHAL (PSA 166) | | | | |
| | REID MICHAL (PSA 166) | | |
CAULIER SEBASTIEN 2C134 | | | | |
| CAULIER SEBASTIEN 2C134 | | | |
DEFLORENNE JEAN.LUC 2C142 | | | LECERF GREGORY PSA 297 | |
CANTO PIERRE 1N22 | | | | |
| CANTO PIERRE 1N22 | | | |
ROQUETTE GREGORY 2D206 | | LECERF GREGORY PSA 297 | | |
LECERF GREGORY (PSA 297) | | | | |
| LECERF GREGORY PSA 297 | | | |
PROTOIS FABRICE 2D198 | | | | LECERF GREGORY PSA 297 |
| | | | |
BOUQUET JOHAN 1N13 | | | | |
| BOUQUET JOHAN 1N13 | | | |
TRESSE JOSUE 2D256 | | BOUQUET JOHAN 1N13 | | |
FLAMENT NICOLAS ASS60 | | | | |
| FLAMENT NICOLAS ASS60 | | | |
RAZAFINDRASATA EMMANUEL 2C | | | BOUQUET JOHAN 1N13 | |
PRANDI THIBAULT 1N14 | | | | |
| PRANDI THIBAULT 1N14 | | | |
THEBAULT LOIC 2D237 | | PRANDI THIBAULT 1N14 | | |
DEGEZELLE ROMAIN 2A54 | | | | |
| DEGEZELLE ROMAIN 2A54 | | | | LECERF GREGORY PSA 297 |
FRANCOIS ALEXIS 2C171 | | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
FRANCOIS NICOLAS 2D181 | | | | |
| RIGAUT LIONEL 2A47 | | | |
RIGAUT LIONEL 2A47 | | LEZAUD JOAN 1N16 | | |
PLANCKE GUILLAUME 2D228 | | | | |
| LEZAUD JOAN 1N16 | | | |
LEZAUD JOAN 1N16 | | | EBRARD LUC 1I12 | |
PINOIT FRANCIS 2C161 | | | | |
| BENOIT MATHIEU 2B65 | | | |
BENOIT MATHIEU 2B65 | | EBRARD LUC 1I12 | | |
NICIEJEWSKI JF 2D262 | | | | |
| EBRARD LUC 1I12 | | | |
EBRARD LUC 1I12 | | | | EBRARD LUC 1I12 | |
| | | | |
LIGIBEL OLIVIER 2D189 | | | | |
| TRICOT BENOIT 2A44 | | | |
TRICOT BENOIT 2A44 | | KHAN SOHAIL 1N18 | | |
PARENT JEAN.RENE 2D215 | | | | |
| KHAN SOHAIL 1N18 | | | |
KHAN SOHAIL 1N18 | | | GOUTI THIBAULT 1I11 | |
CHMIELEWSKI YAREK 2C150 | | | | |
| HOHWILLER ALAIN 2B80 | | | |
HOHWILLER ALAIN 2B80 | | GOUTI THIBAULT 1I11 | | |
| | | | |
| GOUTI THIBAULT 1I11 | | | |
GOUTI THIBAULT 1I11 | | | | |